St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft 1678 Bardenberg e.V.

Könige der Bruderschaft

1784 Bernhard Quadflieg  
1785 Bernhard Quadflieg  
1786 des Kaisers Quadflieg  
1810 des Joh. Joseph Schroiff  
1811 Joh. Joseph Wamich  
1812 Joh. Joseph Leuchter  
1814 J. Peter Kerschgens  
1819 Paul Eschweiler  
1820 Heinrich Joseph Zefell     (Besitzer von Steinhaus)  
1822 Heinrich Joseph Zefell     (Besitzer von Steinhaus)  
1823 P. J. Eschweiler  
1824 Peter Josef Eschweiler  
1827 Heinrich Schroiff  
1828 Peter Joseph Plum  
1829 Aloys Matare  
1830 Matthias Joseph Frohn  
1831 Christian Beckers  
1835 Heinrich Esser  
1836 Heinrich Schroiff  
1837 Egidius Schultheis  
1843 Joh. Jos. Göbbels  
1847 Peter Joseph Eschweiler  
1848 Anton Beckers  
1849 Andreas Gaye  
1850 Christian Pastor  
1851 Leonard Joseph Rohs  
1852 Joh. Peter Göbbels  
1857 Andreas Gaye  
1860 Pet. Hubert Küppers  
1861 Joseph Kuckelkorn  
1862 Peter Hubert Küppers  
1863 Peter Küppers  
1864 Franz Böhmer  
1865 Hubert Scheeren  
1866 Peter Küppers  
1867 Heinrich Plum  
1868 Peter Hubert Küppers  
1869 Franz Beckers  
1870 Hubert Scheeren  
1871 Matthias Josef Driehsen  
1872 Peter Hubert Küppers  
1873 Paul Josef Bergrath  
1874 Hubert Frohn  
1875 Arnold Meehsen  
1876 Peter Josef Schruff  
1877 Peter Gay  
1878 Michael Amberg  
1879 Ferdi Greven  
1880 Paul Josef Bergrath  
1881 Robert Bergrath  
1882 Paul Josef Bergrath  
1883 Hubert Josef Frohn  
1884 Paul Josef Bergrath  
1885 Paul Josef Bergrath  
1886 Hermann Josef Bergrath  
1887 Matthias Zimmermann  
1888 Josef Leuchter  
1889 Hermann Josef Bergrath  
1890 Josef Leuchter  
1891 Hermann Josef Bergrath  
1892 Peter Plum  
1893 Alexander Thelen  
1894 Josef Eschweiler  
1895 Peter Jos. Hubert Ossenbeck  
1896 H. J. Hennes  
1897 Josef Wirtz  
1898 Peter Jos. Hubert Ossenbeck  
1899 Heinrich Herbst  
1900 Franz Josef Schunck  
1901 Johann Leo Hennes  
1902 Cornel Wirtz  
1903 Johann Leo Hennes  
1904 Johann Müller  
1905 Peter Schunk  
1906 Paul Mandelartz  
1907 Peter Schunk  
1908 Bartholomäus Reuters  
1909 Nikolaus Setzen  
1910 Anton Rosenbaum  
1911 Josef Vondenkamp  
1912 Matthias Josef Beckers  
1913 Lambert De Beauregard  
1914 Josef Vondenkamp  
1915 - 1919 Kein Königsvogelschuß  1. Weltkrieg
1920 Johann Müller  
1921 Theo Wertz  
1922 Hubert Zillekens  
1923 Christian Kaiser  
1924 Bernhard Kaimer  
1925 Christian Göbbels  
1926 Jakob Plum  
1927 Bartholomäus Kolberg II  
1928 Bartholomäus Kolberg I  
1929 Heinrich Fischer  
1930 Martin Flecken  
1931 Willi Herpers  
1932 Matthias Steinbusch  
1933 Wilhelm Hansen  
1934 Bartholomäus Kolberg II  
1935 Willi Herpers  
1936 Hermann Derichs  
1937 - 1949 Kein Königsvogelschuß 2. Weltkrieg
1950 Hans Frantzen  
1951 Anton Makalla  
1952 Bartholomäus Kolberg I  
1953 Willi Josef Vondenhoff  
1954 Heinrich Hansen  
1955 Peter Jansen Bezirkskönig
1956 Fritz Becker  
1957 Willi Plum  
1958 Josef Wilden Bezirkskönig
1959 Josef Becker  
1960 Hermann Derichs  
1961 Willi Josef Vondenhoff Bundeskönig
1962 Ludwig Kuckelkorn Bezirkskönig
1963 Peter Tischler  
1964 Ludwig Kuckelkorn  
1965 Josef Becker  
1966 Heinz Körfer  
1967 Josef Peters  
1968 Ludwig Kuckelkorn  
1969 Josef Leisten  
1970 Peter Tischler  
1971 Manfred Flecken  
1972 Manfred Leisten  
1973 Wilhelm Kuntz Bezirkskönig
1974 Ludwig Kuckelkorn Bezirkskönig
1975 Peter Tischler  
1976 Peter Tischler  
1977 Wilhelm Kuntz Bezirkskönig
1978 Peter Tischler  
1979 Willi Josef Vondenhoff  
1980 Josef Becker  
1981 Karl Heinz Kuckelkorn Bezirkskönig
1982 Hermann Derichs  
1983 Josef Leisten Bezirkskönig
1984 Wilhelm Kuntz  
1985 Norbert Derichs  
1986 Willi Schillings  
1987 Manfred Leisten  
1988 Achim Burek  
1989 Eduard Burek  
1990 Frank Kuntz  
1991 Günter Bock Bezirkskönig
1992 Ralf Korr  
1993 Wilhelm Sporkmann  
1994 Harry Mertens Stadtkönig
1995 Dirk Kuntz  
1996 Kurt Leisten Bezirkskönig
1997 Wilhelm Schillings Bezirkskönig
1998 Peter Schillings  
1999 Wilhelm Schillings  
2000 Manfred Leisten  
2001 Barthel Kolberg  
2002 Karl-Heinz Serf  
2003 Manfred Leisten  
2004 Manfred Leisten Stadtkönig
2005 Michael Kelleter  
2006 Dirk Kuntz Bezirkskönig
2007 Ingo Brendt  
2008 Dirk Kuntz  
2009 Dirk Kuntz Bezirkskönig
2010 Wilhelm Kuntz Bezirkskönig
2011 Wilhelm Sporkmann  
2012 Kurt Leisten  
2013 Kurt Leisten Bezirkskönig
2014 Dirk Kuntz  
2015 Barthel Kolberg  
2016 Wilhelm Kuntz  
2017 Wilhelm Kuntz